• China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
  • China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
  • China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
  • China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
  • China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
  • China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters

China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters

Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 100000pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Wechat&Alipay
Wheels: 2 Wheels
Battery Type: Lithium Battery
Certification: ISO9001, CE
Frame Material: Aluminum Magnesium Alloy
Foldable: Foldable
Product: Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
CY-X6E
Name
Electric Scooters Two Wheel
Key
Electric Skateboard Scooter Hot Sale E-Scooter
Usage
Adult Electric Scooter for Sale
Type
Foldable Electric Scooter for Adults
Color
Black
Item
10 Inch Hub Motor Electric Scooter
Style
Electric Kick Scooter Adult
Surface
Electric Scooter Shock Absorber
Feature
Stand up Adult Electric Scooter
Function
Electric Scooter Foldable Electric Scooter
Design
Quality Electric Scooter LED Electric Scooter
Detail
Electric Motorcycle Scooter 1000W
Keyword
Electric Motor Scooters for Adults
Other Name
Electric Scooter Max Electric Scooter Tyres
Trademark
Honcai
Transport Package
Carton Packing
Specification
920 * 475 * 1070mm
Origin
China
HS Code
8711600010
  • Our Company
  • Product Parameters
  • Detailed Photos
  • Certifications
  • Packaging & Shipping
  • Our Factory
  • FAQ

 

Our Company


We are a professional e-scooter manufacturer
·This means that product quality and delivery can be well guaranteed

 

Product Parameters

Product ModelCY-X6
MaterialAluminum magnesium alloy
Maximum speed25KM / H
Maximum mileage10-20KM
Load20-100KG
Motor size5.5 inches, closed tire wheels
Battery24V6AH, the battery is replaceable
Battery decomposition methodself-locking plug
Charging time2 hours
Charging voltageAC 110-240V, 50-60Hz
Built-in Speaker4Ω 3W Bluetooth speaker
Monitor Liquid crystal display,(Speed, gear, power)
Car lighthigh-brightness LED white light
Waterproof levelIP54
Colorregular black, other colors can be customized from 500
Expanded size920 * 475 * 1070mm
Folded size675 * 130 * 305mm
Carton size740 * 170 * 370mm (0.0465CBM)
Accessoriescharger, manual, wrench
N.W/G.W(kg)9.6/12.3
QTY20ft container: 550PCS 40ft container: 1245PCS 40ft HQ container:1460PCS
 
Product performance description:

1. Private model patent. Complete certification.
2. Fully foldable. The car in the backpack is detachable and the foldable buckle design.
3. With Bluetooth audio function.
4. With power bank function The world's first battery can be freely disassembled, easy to transport and can be packaged separately.
5. The concept of unlimited battery life, the smallest size, saving freight.
6. Possess 7 patents. Passed the certification of MSDS / UN38.3 / FCC / CE / RoHS and other standards. A
7. Double brake, electronic brake and pedal brake
8.5V2A USB mobile phone charging, DC42V output
China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters

Detailed Photos


China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters
China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters


 

Certifications


China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters

 

Packaging & Shipping


China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters

 

Our Factory


China Self-Balancing Portable Foldable Cheap Electric Scooters

FAQ


1. What is your terms of packing?
Adopt Foaming plate and dust-proof bag; and export standard carton box; (Export standard wooden box and/or pullet available).

2. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
before you pay the balance.

3. How about your delivery time?
Generally, it will take 20 to 30 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends on the items and
the quantity of your order.

4. Can you produce according to the samples?
Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

5. What is your sample policy?
We can supply sample if we have stock, however, the sample cost and courier cost shall be on customers account.

6. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
Yes, 100% guarantee before delivery

7: Does your company agree distribution sales?
Yes. We have experience work with global distributors, and we have full policy. Pls do not hesitate to contact us.





 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Sunny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now